Select one country
Country
Select one category
Climbs
Routes
Hotels
House rental
Feed stations
Shops
Coaches
Health
Stop & Go

70 VUELTA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA TEAMS

SUN · 3rd FEB. 2019

MOV - Movistar Team

GARCIA ACOSTA, Jose Vte

1. ALEJANDRO VALVERDE

2. DANIELE BENNATI

2. RUBÉN FERNÁNDEZ

2. NELSON OLIVEIRA

2. JÜRGEN ROELANDTS

2. CARLOS VERONA

SKY - Team Sky

KNAVEN, Henricus

1. GERAINT THOMAS

1. BEN SWIFT

1. IAN STANNARD

1. DIEGO ROSA

1. SALVATORE PUCCIO

1. CHRIS LAWLESS

1. DAVID DE LA CRUZ

UAE - UAE Team Emirates

PEIPER, Allan

1. DAN MARTIN

1. MANUELE MORI

1. RORY SUTHERLAND

1. EDWARD RAVASI

1. MARCO MARCATO

1. ALEXANDER KRISTOFF

1. RUI COSTA

MTS - Mitchelton Scott

LAPAGE, Laurenzo

1. LUKA MEZGEC

1. CHRISTOPHER JUUL-JENSEN

1. JACK HAIG

1. MIKEL NIEVE

1. ESTEBAN CHAVES

1. ADAM YATES

1. MATTEO TRENTIN

ALM - AG2R La Mondiale

ABEL, Alexandre

1. GEOFFREY BOUCHARD

1. CLÉMENT CHEVRIER

1. SILVAN DILLIER

1. JULIEN DUVAL

1. ALEXIS GOUGEARD

1. OLIVER NAESEN

1. STIJN VANDENBERGH

TKA - Team Katusha - Alpecin

KONYCHEV, Dmitri

1. JOSÉ GONÇALVES

1. HARRY TANFIELD

1. WILLIE SMIT

1. DANIEL NAVARRO

1. RETO HOLLENSTEIN

1. MADS WÜRTZ SCHMIDT

1. RICK ZABEL

TBM - Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

VERBRUGGHE, Rik

1. JAN TRATNIK

1. DYLAN TEUNS

1. HERMANN PERNSTEINER

1. MATEJ MOHORIČ

1. KRISTIJAN KOREN

1. SONNY COLBRELLI

1. GREGA BOLE

AST - Astana Pro Team

SEDOUN, Dmitri

1. PELLO BILBAO

1. LUIS LEÓN SÁNCHEZ

1. ANDREY ZEITS

1. MAGNUS CORT

1. ION IZAGIRRE

1. GORKA IZAGIRRE

1. HUGO HOULE

TLJ - Team Jumbo Visma

ENGELS, Addy

1. TIMO ROOSEN

1. FLORIS DE TIER

1. TONY MARTIN

1. AMUND GRØNDAHL JANSEN

1. DYLAN GROENEWEGEN

1. PASCAL EENKHOORN

1. JOS VAN EMDEN

DDD - Team Dimension Data

FERNANDEZ, Bingen

1. EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN

1. LARS YTTING BAK

1. ENRICO GASPAROTTO

1. BEN KING

1. GIACOMO NIZZOLO

1. JAY THOMSON

1. ROMAN KREUZIGER

CCC - CCC Team

GABRIELE, Missaglia

1. GUILLAUME VAN KEIRSBULCK

1. GIJS VAN HOECKE

1. GREG VAN AVERMAET

1. ALESSANDRO DE MARCHI

1. AMARO ANTUNES

1. ŁUKASZ WIŚNIOWSKI

1. MICHAEL SCHÄR

EQUIPOS CONTINTENTAL PROFESIONAL

COF - Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

GUIBERTEAU, Christian

1. JESÚS HERRADA

1. FILIPPO FORTIN

1. DIMITRI CLAEYS

1. NACER BOUHANNI

1. JOSÉ HERRADA

1. LUIS ÁNGEL MATÉ

1. KENNETH VANBILSEN

CJR - Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

GOICOECHEA, Eugenio

1. SERGEI CHERNETSKI

1. ANTONIO MOLINA

1. ALEX ARANBURU

1. JON ABERASTURI

1. DAVID GONZALEZ

1. JONATHAN LASTRA

1. SEBASTIÁN MORA

TDE - Direct Energie

LEBRETON, Lylian

1. THOMAS BOUDAT

1. DAMIEN GAUDIN

1. FABIEN GRELLIER

1. PIM LIGTHART

1. ADRIEN PETIT

1. REIN TAARAMÄE

1. NIKI TERPSTRA

ICA - Israel Cycling Academy

GUERRERO, Oscar

. BEN HERMANS

1. DENNIS VAN WINDEN

1. RUBÉN PLAZA

1. OMER GOLDSTEIN

1. SONDRE HOLST ENGER

1. MATTHIAS BRÄNDLE

1. AWET GEBREMEDHIN

BBH - Burgos BH

CABEDO, José

1. JOSÉ FERNANDES

1. JESÚS EZQUERRA

1. DIEGO RUBIO

1. ÓSCAR CABEDO

1. MANUEL PEÑALVER

1. JAUME SUREDA

EUS - Euskadi Basque Country Murias

MURIEL, Xabier

1. GARIKOITZ BRAVO

1. MIKEL BIZKARRA

1. ENRIQUE SANZ

1. FERNANDO BARCELÓ

1. MIKEL ITURRIA

1. ARITZ BAGÜES

1. ÓSCAR RODRÍGUEZ

GAZ - Gazprom-RusVelo

LOCATELLI, Olivano

1. ALEXEY KURBATOV

1. ILDAR ARSLANOV

1. ALEKSANDR VLASOV

1. SERGEY SHILOV

LEAVE A COMMENT