Select one country
Country
Select one category
Climbs
Routes
Hotels
House rental
Feed stations
Shops
Coaches
Health
Stop & Go

VUELTA CICLISTA A LA REGIóN DE MURCIA – GRAN PREMIO BANCO SABADELL, OFFICIAL PARTICIPANTS LIST

FRI · 15th FEB. 2019

Astana

1. Luís León Sánchez (ESP)

2. Pello Bilbao (ESP)

3. Dario Cataldo (ITA)

4. Omar Fraile (ESP)

5. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ)

6. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN)

Movistar

11. Alejandro Valverde (ESP)

12. Rubén Fernández (ESP)

13. Carlos Barbero (ESP)

14. Carlos Betancur (COL)

15. José Joaquín Rojas (ESP)

16. Rafael Valls (ESP)

17. Héctor Carretero (ESP)

Mitchelton-Scott

21. Matteo Trentin (ITA)

22. Michael Albasini (SUI)

23. Jack Bauer (NZL)

24. Damien Howson (AUS)

25. Robert Stannard (AUS)

26. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)

27. Dion Smith (NZL)

CCC

31. William Barta (USA)

32. Pawel Bernas (POL)

33. Simon Geschke (GER)

34. Jonas Koch (GER)

35. Serge Pauweñs (BEL)

36. Laurens ten Dam (NED)

37. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT)

Roompot-Charles

41. Lars Boom (NED)

42. Senne Leysen (BEL)

43. Sjoerd van Ginneken (NED)

44. Nick van der Lijke (NED)

45. Mathias De Witte (BEL)

46. Justin Timmermans (NED)

47. Oscar Riesebeek (NED)

Katusha-Alpecin

51. Alex Dowsett (GBR)

52. Marco Haller (AUT)

53. Nils Politt (GER)

54. Willie Smit (RSA)

55. Simon Spilak (SLO)

56. Dmitry Strakhov (RUS)

57. Daniel Navarro (ESP)

Bora-Hansgrohe

61. Pascal Ackermann (GER)

62. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX)

63. Peter Kennaugh (GBR)

64. Patrick Konrad (AUT)

65. Juraj Sagan (SVK)

66. Andreas Schillinger (GER)

67. Rüdiger Selig (GER)

Burgos-BH

71. Nuno Bico (POR)

72. Jetse Bol (NED)

73. Jorge Cubero (ESP)

74. Daniel López (ESP)

75. Ángel Madrazo (ESP)

76. James Mitri (GBR)

77. Manuel Peñalver (ESP)

Sport Vlaanderen

81. Kevin Deltombe (BEL)

82. Aaron Van Poucke (BEL)

83. Thimo Willems (BEL)

84. Thomas Sprengers (BEL)

85. Dries Van Gestel (BEL)

86. Aaron Verwilst (BEL)

87. Edward Planckaert (BEL)

Kometa

91. Daniel Viegas (POR)

92. Isaac Cantón (ESP)

93. Samuele Rubino (ITA)

94. Antonio Puppio (ITA)

95. José Antonio García (ESP)

96. Juan Camacho (ESP)

97. Juan Pedro López (ESP)

Cofidis

101. José Herrada (ESP)

102. Natnael Berhane (ERI)

103. Victor Lafay (FRA)

104. Filippo Fortin (ITA)

105. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA)

106. Emmanuel Morin (FRA)

107. Zico Waeytens (BEL)

Fundación Euskadi

111. Antonio Jesús Soto (ESP)

112. Mikel Alonso (ESP)

113. Unai Cuadrado (ESP)

114. Peio Goikoetxea (ESP)

115. Txomin Juaristi (ESP)

116. Jokin Aranburu (ESP)

117. Dzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)

Rally UHC Cycling

121. Ryan Anderson (CAN)

122. Kyle Murphy (USA)

123. Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN)

124. Nigel Ellsay (CAN)

125. Emerson Oronte (USA)

126. Gavin Mannion (USA)

127. Robin Carpenter (USA)

Caja Rural-RGA

131. Jon Aberasturi (ESP)

132. Cristian Rodríguez (ESP)

133. Xavier Cañellas (ESP)

134. Sergei Chernetski (RUS)

135. Álvaro Cuadros (ESP)

136. Mauricio Moreira (URU)

137. David González (ESP)

Euskadi-Murias

141. Beñat Intxausti (ESP)

142. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP)

143. Enrique Sanz (ESP)

144. Garikoitz Bravo (ESP)

145. Cyril Barthe (FRA)

146. Urko Berrade (ESP)

147. Juan A. López-Cózar (ESP)

Gazprom-RusVelo

151. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS)

152. Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS)

153. Alexander Evtushenko (RUS)

154. Stepan Kurianov (RUS)

155. Petr Rikunov (RUS)

156. Denis Nekrasov (RUS)

157. Aleksandr Porsev (RUS)

Direct Energie

161. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)

162. Axel Journiaux (FRA)

163. Bryan Nauleau (FRA)

164. Paul Ourselin (FRA)

165. Perrig Quémeneur (FRA)

166. Thomas Boudat (FRA)

167. Rein Taaramae (EST)

Wanty-Groupe Gobert

171. Aimé De Gendt (BEL)

172. Tom Devriendt (BEL)

173. Timothy Dupont (BEL)

174. Yoann Offredo (FRA)

175. Kévin Van Melsen (BEL)

176. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)

177. Loïc Vliegen (BEL)

Foto: esciclismo.com 

LEAVE A COMMENT